Чемпионат г.Обь 2021

Турнирная таблица

МестоКомандаИВНПГЗГПОЧКИ
1Спартак111100802133
2Фортуна111001472030
3СКА ВВС11704402321
4Авиатор11623262020
5Ураган11614303719
6Доверие11614463419
7Молодёжь11515273116
8Сокол11515404216
9Сибирь1130825479
10Амадеус1120928336
11Атлант11101027503
12Интер11101015703

Чемпионат г.Обь 2021

КомандаУраганФортунаАвиаторСапартакАмадеусАтлантСибирьСКА ВВСДовериеМолодёжьСоколИнтер
УраганХ2-61-22-114-32-03-20-44-33-35-25-2
Фортуна6-2Х2-12-43-15-44-12-14-15-35-09-2
Авиатор2-11-2Х1-52-12-11-34-22-21-02-28-1
Сапартак11-24-25-1Х3-28-310-23-06-39-16-415-0
Амадеус3-41-31-22-3Х5-16-33-41-20-22-32-4
Атлант0-24-51-23-81-5Х3-42-33-112-44-63-0
Сибирь2-31-43-12-103-64-3Х0-52-50-34-54-2
СКА ВВС4-01-22-40-34-33-25-0Х2-67-16-46-0
Доверие3-41-42-23-64-211-35-26-2Х2-12-57-3
Молодёжь3-33-50-11-92-04-23-01-71-2Х5-24-0
Сокол2-50-52-24-63-26-45-44-65-22-5Х7-1
Интер2-52-91-80-154-20-32-40-63-70-4 1-7 Х

Расписание

датавремякомандарезультаткоманда
01.05.202114-00СКА ВВС7-1Молодёжь
01.05.202115-00Фортуна4-1Сибирь
01.05.202117-00Ураган1-2Авиатор
01.05.202118-00Доверие7-3Интер
08.05 202114-00СКА ВВС6-4Сокол
08.05 202115-00Фортуна5-4Атлант
08.05 202116-00Амадеус2-4Интер
08.05 202117-00Доверие3-6Спартак
08.05 202118-00Авиатор1-3Сибирь
08.05 202119-00Ураган4-2 СуперкубокМолодёжь
16.05.202114-00СКА ВВС6-0Интер
16.05.202115-00Сокол5-4Сибирь
16.05.202116-00Амадеус1-3Фортуна
16.05.202117-00Авиатор1-5Спартак
16.05.202118-00Молодёжь1-2Доверие
16.05.202119-00Ураган2-0Атлант
22.05.202114-00СКА ВВС2-6Доверие
22.05.202115-00Сибирь4-2Интер
22.05.202116-00Молодёжь4-2Атлант
22.05.202117-00Спартак6-4Сокол
22.05.202118-00Ураган2-6Фортуна
22.05.202119-00Авиатор2-1Амадеус
23.05.202114-00Амадеус2-3Сокол
23.05.202115-00Фортуна9-2Интер
23.05.202117-00Спартак10-2Сибирь
23.05.202118-00Авиатор1-0Молодёжь
23.05.202119-00СКА ВВС4-0Ураган
29.05.202113-00СКА ВВС4-3Амадеус
29.05.202114-00Сибирь0-3Молодёжь
29.05.202116-00Фортуна5-0Сокол
29.05.202117-00Авиатор2-1Атлант
29.05.202118-00Доверие3-4Ураган
30.05.202114-00Атлант2-3СКА ВВС
30.05.202116-00Молодёжь1-9Спартак
30.05.202117-00Интер1-7Сокол
30.05.202118-00Амадеус2-3Ураган
06.06.202114-00Фортуна5-3Молодёжь
06.06.202115-00Атлант1-5Амадеус
06.06.202116-00Доверие2-5Сокол
06.06.202117-00Авиатор8-1Интер
06.06.202118-00Ураган3-2Сибирь
06.06.202119-00СКА ВВС0-3Спартак
12.06.202114-00Амадеус0-2Молодёжь
12.06.202116-00Ураган5-2Интер
12.06.202118-00Атлант3-4Сибирь
20.06.202114-00Амадеус6-3Сибирь
20.06.202115-00Сокол6-4Атлант
20.06.202116-00Интер0-15Спартак
20.06.202117-00Авиатор2-2Доверие
20.06.202118-00Ураган3-3Молодёжь
26.06.202117-00Доверие11-3Атлант
27.06.202114-00Сибирь0-5СКА ВВС
27.06.202115-00Доверие1-4Фортуна
27.06.202116-00Интер0-3Атлант
27.06.202117-00Сокол2-2Авиатор
27.06.202118-00Спартак3-2Амадеус
04.07.202114-00Интер0-4Молодёжь
04.07.202115-00Спартак8-3Атлант
04.07.202116-00Доверие5-2Сибирь
04.07.202117-00Авиатор4-2СКА ВВС
04.07.202118-00Ураган5-2Сокол
11.07.202114-00Фортуна2-4Спартак
11.07.202115-00Сокол2-5Молодёжь
17.07.202115-00Фортуна2-1Авиатор
18.07.202114-00Фортуна2-1СКА ВВС
18.07.202116-00Спартак11-2Ураган
18.07.202117-00Доверие4-2Амадеус

Статистика

ИГРОКМЯЧИ
1Аглушевич Анатолий Спартак23
2Варданян Варуж Спартак17
3Лесничук Сергей Фортуна15
4Ратушенко Алексей Сокол12
5Пукса Юрий Сибирь11
6Пыжов Алексей Спартак10
7Вершинин Никита СКА ВВС9